League Schedules - By Grade And Gender

Time Home Team Location Away Team Result
Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 10:30 AM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 L 3 - 2
08/28/22 2:00 PM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 Bethel - Allen- GU10 L 1 - 4
09/10/22 10:15 AM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 L 3 - 2
09/25/22 1:00 PM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 L 0 - 11
09/28/22 6:10 PM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 L 3 - 2
10/02/22 1:00 PM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 L 11 - 1
10/04/22 6:15 PM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 T 5 - 5
10/08/22 9:00 AM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 CNE - Grider- GU10
10/09/22 2:15 PM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10
10/11/22 6:00 PM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10
Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 9:00 AM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 CNE - Bauer- BU10 L 1 - 6
08/28/22 3:30 PM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 W 5 - 1
09/10/22 10:15 AM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 W 1 - 6
09/11/22 2:15 PM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 W 1 - 4
09/14/22 6:15 PM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 West Clermont - Endres- BU10 W 10 - 0
09/17/22 9:00 AM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 L 7 - 3
09/18/22 4:00 PM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 W 5 - 6
09/25/22 1:00 PM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 W 1 - 10
10/03/22 6:15 PM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 CNE - Bauer- BU10 L 0 - 1
10/05/22 6:15 PM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 W 6 - 3
Bethel - Allen- GU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 9:00 AM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 Bethel - Allen- GU10 L 1 - 0
08/28/22 2:00 PM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 Bethel - Allen- GU10 W 1 - 4
09/10/22 10:15 AM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 Bethel - Allen- GU10 W 0 - 3
09/11/22 1:00 PM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 T 1 - 1
09/17/22 9:00 AM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 T 3 - 3
09/18/22 1:00 PM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 W 2 - 0
09/28/22 6:10 PM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 W 3 - 2
10/01/22 9:00 AM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 Bethel - Allen- GU10 W 0 - 2
10/08/22 9:00 AM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 Bethel - Allen- GU10
10/09/22 2:15 PM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 CNE - Grider- GU10
Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 10:15 AM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 West Clermont - Endres- BU10 W 10 - 0
08/28/22 3:30 PM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 L 5 - 1
09/10/22 9:00 AM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 L 5 - 0
09/11/22 2:15 PM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 L 1 - 4
09/22/22 6:00 PM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 L 2 - 3
09/24/22 12:45 PM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 L 2 - 0
10/01/22 10:15 AM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 West Clermont - Endres- BU10 W 9 - 0
10/02/22 4:45 PM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 T 1 - 1
10/08/22 9:00 AM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10
10/09/22 1:00 PM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 CNE - Bauer- BU10
CNE - Bauer- BU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 9:00 AM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 CNE - Bauer- BU10 W 1 - 6
09/08/22 6:15 PM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 W 6 - 0
09/10/22 9:00 AM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 W 5 - 0
09/17/22 9:00 AM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 W 7 - 3
09/18/22 2:45 PM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 West Clermont - Endres- BU10 W 8 - 0
09/24/22 12:45 PM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 W 2 - 0
10/02/22 1:00 PM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 CNE - Bauer- BU10 W 0 - 8
10/03/22 6:15 PM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 CNE - Bauer- BU10 W 0 - 1
10/08/22 10:15 AM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 CNE - Bauer- BU10
10/09/22 1:00 PM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 CNE - Bauer- BU10
CNE - Grider- GU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 10:15 AM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 L 1 - 5
08/28/22 1:30 PM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 L 0 - 7
09/10/22 10:15 AM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 W 3 - 2
09/14/22 6:15 PM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 L 0 - 2
09/18/22 1:00 PM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 CNE - Grider- GU10 L 7 - 2
09/24/22 12:00 PM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 CNE - Grider- GU10 L 7 - 1
10/01/22 9:00 AM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 Bethel - Allen- GU10 L 0 - 2
10/02/22 3:30 PM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 CNE - Grider- GU10 L 3 - 0
10/08/22 9:00 AM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 CNE - Grider- GU10
10/09/22 2:15 PM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 CNE - Grider- GU10
Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 9:00 AM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 Bethel - Allen- GU10 W 1 - 0
08/28/22 1:30 PM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 W 0 - 7
09/10/22 1:30 PM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 L 0 - 2
09/17/22 10:15 AM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 W 0 - 4
09/18/22 1:00 PM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 L 2 - 0
09/24/22 12:00 PM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 CNE - Grider- GU10 W 7 - 1
09/25/22 1:00 PM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 W 0 - 11
10/01/22 11:30 AM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 W 1 - 5
10/02/22 1:00 PM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 W 11 - 1
10/08/22 10:00 AM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10
West Clermont - Endres- BU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 10:15 AM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 West Clermont - Endres- BU10 L 10 - 0
09/11/22 2:15 PM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 L 1 - 11
09/14/22 6:15 PM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 West Clermont - Endres- BU10 L 10 - 0
09/17/22 10:15 AM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 L 0 - 9
09/18/22 2:45 PM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 West Clermont - Endres- BU10 L 8 - 0
09/25/22 1:00 PM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 L 1 - 10
10/01/22 10:15 AM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 West Clermont - Endres- BU10 L 9 - 0
10/02/22 1:00 PM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 CNE - Bauer- BU10 L 0 - 8
10/08/22 9:00 AM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10
10/09/22 1:00 PM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 West Clermont - Endres- BU10
West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 10:15 AM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 W 1 - 5
08/28/22 2:15 PM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 L 7 - 3
09/10/22 10:15 AM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 Bethel - Allen- GU10 L 0 - 3
09/17/22 9:00 AM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 T 3 - 3
09/18/22 1:00 PM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 CNE - Grider- GU10 W 7 - 2
10/01/22 11:30 AM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 L 1 - 5
10/04/22 6:15 PM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 T 5 - 5
10/06/22 6:00 PM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10
10/08/22 10:00 AM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10
10/09/22 2:15 PM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10
Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 Print Team Schedule
08/27/22 10:30 AM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 Batavia - Hayes- GU10 W 3 - 2
08/28/22 2:15 PM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 W 7 - 3
09/10/22 1:30 PM Felicity - Knipp- GU10 Felicity U10/U11 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 W 0 - 2
09/11/22 1:00 PM Bethel - Allen- GU10 Bethel Field 1 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 T 1 - 1
09/14/22 6:15 PM CNE - Grider- GU10 CNE Field 1 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 W 0 - 2
09/17/22 10:15 AM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 Felicity - Knipp- GU10 L 0 - 4
10/02/22 3:30 PM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 CNE - Grider- GU10 W 3 - 0
10/06/22 6:00 PM West Clermont - Heisler- GU10 WC Field 4 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10
10/08/22 9:00 AM Western Brown - Mardis- GU10 WB Field 3 Bethel - Allen- GU10
10/11/22 6:00 PM Batavia - Hayes- GU10 Batavia Field 5 Western Brown - Mardis- GU10
Western Brown - Smith- BU10 Print Team Schedule
09/08/22 6:15 PM CNE - Bauer- BU10 CNE Field 1 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 L 6 - 0
09/10/22 10:15 AM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 L 1 - 6
09/11/22 2:15 PM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 W 1 - 11
09/17/22 10:15 AM West Clermont - Endres- BU10 WC Field 4 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 W 0 - 9
09/18/22 4:00 PM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 Batavia - Thompson- BU10 L 5 - 6
09/22/22 6:00 PM Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 Bethel Field 1 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 W 2 - 3
10/02/22 4:45 PM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 Bethel - Rubenstein- BU10 T 1 - 1
10/05/22 6:15 PM Batavia - Thompson- BU10 Batavia Field 5 Western Brown - Smith- BU10 L 6 - 3
10/08/22 10:15 AM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 CNE - Bauer- BU10
10/09/22 1:00 PM Western Brown - Smith- BU10 WB Field 3 West Clermont - Endres- BU10