League Schedules - By Field - WB Field 3

 
115 Soccer Way, Mt. Orab, OH 45154 Get Directions
U10/U11
Time Home Team Location Away Team Result
04-06-2024
9:00 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
10:30 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
11:50 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
12:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
12:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
04-07-2024
1:00 PM Western Brown - Barber - U10 WB Field 3 Felicity - Illie GU10 - U10 L 1 - 4
2:20 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
3:40 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
4:00 PM Western Brown - Spires - U11 WB Field 3 Batavia - Malott - U11 L 3 - 5
5:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
04-13-2024
9:00 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
10:20 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
11:30 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:20 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
04-14-2024
1:00 PM Western Brown - Barber - U10 WB Field 3 West Clermont - Gabbard U10 W 2 - 0
2:30 PM Western Brown - Spires - U11 WB Field 3 Batavia - Lehpamer - U11 L 1 - 5
3:40 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
5:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
04-20-2024
9:00 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
10:20 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
11:40 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:00 PM Western Brown - Smith - U11 WB Field 3 Western Brown - Spires - U11 W 6 - 3
2:20 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
04-21-2024
1:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:20 PM Western Brown - Smith - U11 WB Field 3 Williamsburg - Whitehead - U11 W 4 - 0
3:40 PM Western Brown - Clark - U10 WB Field 3 Felicity - Illie BU10 - U10 L 2 - 5
5:00 PM Western Brown - Spires - U11 WB Field 3 Batavia - Lehpamer - U11 W 4 - 1
04-27-2024
9:00 AM Western Brown - Barber - U10 WB Field 3 Batavia - Cunningham - U10
10:20 AM Western Brown - Clark - U10 WB Field 3 CNE - Kirby - U10
11:40 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:20 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
04-28-2024
1:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:20 PM Western Brown - Smith - U11 WB Field 3 Batavia - Lehpamer - U11
3:40 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
5:00 PM Western Brown - Clark - U10 WB Field 3 Batavia - Beard - U10
05-01-2024
6:15 PM Western Brown - Clark - U10 WB Field 3 New Richmond - Balz - U10
05-04-2024
9:00 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
10:20 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
11:40 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
05-05-2024
1:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:20 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:30 PM Western Brown - Spires - U11 WB Field 3 New Richmond - Vandeberg - U11
3:40 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
5:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
05-11-2024
1:00 PM Western Brown - Barber - U10 WB Field 3 CNE - Hadley - U10
2:20 PM Western Brown - Smith - U11 WB Field 3 Batavia - Malott - U11