League Schedules - By Field - WB Field 2

 
U8/U9
Time Home Team Location Away Team Result
08-27-2022
9:00 AM Western Brown - Wisby- GU8 WB Field 2 Batavia - Hayes- GU8 L 3 - 4
10:15 AM Western Brown - Caudill- BU8 WB Field 2 Bethel - Weeks- BU8 L 0 - 6
11:45 AM Western Brown - Smith- GU8 WB Field 2 CNE - Bauer- GU8 W 1 - 0
1:00 PM Western Brown - Moore- BU9 WB Field 2 West Clermont - Brewer- BU9 W 5 - 2
1:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
08-28-2022
1:00 PM Western Brown - Smith- GU8 WB Field 2 New Richmond - Day- GU8 W 2 - 0
2:10 PM Western Brown - Wisby- GU8 WB Field 2 West Clermont - Jilg-GU8 L 2 - 3
3:20 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
4:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
09-10-2022
9:00 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
10:15 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
11:30 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
12:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:40 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:50 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
09-11-2022
1:00 PM Western Brown - McDonald- GU9 WB Field 2 Felicity - Cotes- GU9 W 1 - 0
2:10 PM Western Brown - Moore- BU9 WB Field 2 Felicity - Cotes- BU9 L 2 - 4
3:20 PM Western Brown - Smith- GU8 WB Field 2 Bethel - Downing- GU8 L 0 - 2
4:30 PM Western Brown - Wisby- GU8 WB Field 2 Bethel - Shouse- GU8 W 1 - 0
09-17-2022
9:00 AM Western Brown - Caudill- BU8 WB Field 2 CNE - Townsend- BU8 W 3 - 0
10:10 AM Western Brown - Wisby- GU8 WB Field 2 Bethel - Downing- GU8 L 1 - 4
11:20 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
12:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:40 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:50 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
09-18-2022
1:00 PM Western Brown - Caudill- BU8 WB Field 2 Batavia - Plettner L 2 - 5
2:10 PM Western Brown - McDonald- GU9 WB Field 2 West Clermont - Hacker- GU9 L 1 - 3
3:20 PM Western Brown - Smith- GU8 WB Field 2 Bethel - Shouse- GU8 W 6 - 0
4:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
09-23-2022
6:00 PM Western Brown - Caudill- BU8 WB Field 2 Batavia - Crellin- BU8 T 1 - 1
09-24-2022
9:00 AM Western Brown - Moore- BU9 WB Field 2 Bethel - Strunk- BU9 T 3 - 3
10:10 AM Western Brown - Wisby- GU8 WB Field 2 Western Brown - Smith- GU8 L 0 - 6
11:20 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
12:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:40 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:50 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
10-02-2022
1:00 PM Western Brown - McDonald- GU9 WB Field 2 CNE - Hadley- GU9 L 0 - 5
2:10 PM Western Brown - Moore- BU9 WB Field 2 Goshen - Layman- BU9 W 3 - 2
3:20 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
4:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
10-04-2022
6:00 PM Western Brown - Moore- BU9 WB Field 2 Batavia - Shannon- BU9 L 1 - 3
10-06-2022
6:00 PM Western Brown - McDonald- GU9 WB Field 2 Goshen - Motsinger- GU9 L 0 - 1
10-08-2022
9:00 AM Western Brown - Smith- GU8 WB Field 2 CNE - Bauer- GU8 W 3 - 0
10:10 AM Western Brown - McDonald- GU9 WB Field 2 Batavia - Means- GU9 L 1 - 4
11:20 AM OPEN TIME SLOT
12:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
1:40 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:50 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
10-09-2022
1:00 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
2:00 PM Western Brown - Caudill- BU8 WB Field 2 West Clermont - Campbell- BU8 L 0 - 1
3:20 PM OPEN TIME SLOT
4:30 PM OPEN TIME SLOT