Time | Home Team | Location | Away Team | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04-06-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
10:15 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
11:30 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
12:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-07-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:15 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
3:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
4:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-13-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
10:15 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
11:30 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
12:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-14-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:15 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
3:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
4:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-20-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | New Richmond - Elliot - U10 | NR Field 4 | Felicity - Illie GU10 - U10 | W 8 - 4 |
10:15 AM | New Richmond - Balz - U10 | NR Field 4 | Felicity - Illie BU10 - U10 | L 1 - 7 |
11:30 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
12:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-21-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | New Richmond - Elliot - U10 | NR Field 4 | West Clermont - Gabbard U10 | W 9 - 0 |
2:15 PM | New Richmond - Balz - U10 | NR Field 4 | CNE - Kirby - U10 | L 0 - 3 |
3:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
4:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-27-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | New Richmond - Vandeberg - U11 | NR Field 4 | Williamsburg - Whitehead - U11 | |
10:15 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
11:30 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
12:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-28-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | New Richmond - Balz - U10 | NR Field 4 | Bethel - Strunk - U10 | |
2:15 PM | New Richmond - Elliot - U10 | NR Field 4 | Batavia - Cunningham - U10 | |
3:30 PM | New Richmond - Vandeberg - U11 | NR Field 4 | Western Brown - Spires - U11 | |
4:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
05-01-2024 | ||||
6:15 PM | New Richmond - Vandeberg - U11 | NR Field 4 | Western Brown - Smith - U11 | |
05-04-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
10:15 AM | New Richmond - Balz - U10 | NR Field 4 | Batavia - Plettner - U10 | |
11:30 AM | New Richmond - Vandeberg - U11 | NR Field 4 | Western Brown - Smith - U11 | |
12:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
05-05-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | New Richmond - Elliot - U10 | NR Field 4 | Western Brown - Barber - U10 | |
2:15 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
3:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
4:45 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT |