Time | Home Team | Location | Away Team | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04-06-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
10:30 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
12:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
1:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-07-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
4:00 PM | West Clermont - Bresser - U14 | WC Field 5 | Bethel - Sandker - U14 | L 0 - 5 |
04-13-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
10:30 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
12:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
1:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-14-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:30 PM | West Clermont - Bresser - U14 | WC Field 5 | Williamsburg - Bellomo - U14 | L 0 - 2 |
4:00 PM | West Clermont - Jilg - U14 | WC Field 5 | Williamsburg - Karajic - U14 | L 1 - 9 |
04-20-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
10:30 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
12:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
1:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-21-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
4:00 PM | West Clermont - Bresser - U14 | WC Field 5 | CNE - Puckett - U14 | T 1 - 1 |
04-27-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
10:30 AM | West Clermont - Ruberg - U12 | WC Field 5 | Bethel - Allen - U12 | L 1 - 2 |
12:00 PM | West Clermont - Jilg - U14 | WC Field 5 | Western Brown - Jetter - U14 | L 0 - 10 |
1:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-28-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
2:00 PM | West Clermont - Jilg - U14 | WC Field 5 | Bethel - Shepherd - U14 | L 0 - 10 |
4:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
04-30-2024 | ||||
6:15 PM | West Clermont - Ruberg - U12 | WC Field 5 | Western Brown - Flexner - U12 | W 7 - 0 |
05-04-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
10:30 AM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
12:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
1:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
3:00 PM | West Clermont - Jilg - U14 | WC Field 5 | New Richmond - Smith - U14 | L 1 - 4 |
05-05-2024 | ||||
1:00 PM | West Clermont - Ruberg - U12 | WC Field 5 | CNE - Shaw - U12 | L 2 - 3 |
2:30 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
4:00 PM | OPEN TIME SLOT | |||
05-07-2024 | ||||
6:15 PM | West Clermont - Bresser - U14 | WC Field 5 | CNE - Stitzel - U14 | L 2 - 6 |
05-11-2024 | ||||
9:00 AM | West Clermont - Ruberg - U12 | WC Field 5 | New Richmond - Kuhn - U12 |