Toggle navigation
CCSA
About Us
History
Mission
Executive Directors
Contact
Standings
U6 WB/Fel/Bethel
U6 Bat/CNE/BURG
U6 WC/NR
U7
U8
U9
U10
U11
U12
U14
Schedules
By Team
By Field
By Grade and Gender
By Community Home Games
Directions
Tournaments
Brackets
By Field
Contact
Log in
West Clermont - Jilg - U9 Schedule
By Field
By Team
By Community Home Games
Team
Batavia - Bailey - U9
Batavia - Beard - U10
Batavia - Beard - U6
Batavia - Cooper - U6
Batavia - Crenshaw - U8
Batavia - Cunningham - U10
Batavia - Faris - U7
Batavia - Gibbs - U12
Batavia - Helbing - U6
Batavia - Hudson - U7
Batavia - Lehpamer - U11
Batavia - Malott - U11
Batavia - Malott - U6
Batavia - Means - U7
Batavia - Miller - U8
Batavia - Muck - U14
Batavia - Niehaus - U14
Batavia - Niehaus - U6
Batavia - Plettner - U10
Batavia - Poggi - U9
Batavia - Risch - U14
Batavia - Ross - U7
Batavia - Rowe - U9
Batavia - Tricase - U8
Batavia - Wason - U6
Bethel - Achor - U6
Bethel - Allen - U12
Bethel - Egbert - U6
Bethel - Jodrey - U8
Bethel - Keyes - U6
Bethel - Moss - U7
Bethel - Owens - U8
Bethel - Rubenstein - U12
Bethel - Sandker - U14
Bethel - Shepherd - U14
Bethel - Strunk - U10
Bethel - Sutherland - U8
Bethel - Weeks - U7
Bethel - Weis - U14
Bethel - Winkle - U10
CNE - Bauer - U12
CNE - Bauer - U9
CNE - Haberer - U8
CNE - Hadley - U10
CNE - Hadley - U8
CNE - Hester - U6
CNE - Jarman - U8
CNE - Jarman - U9
CNE - Kirby - U10
CNE - Newberry - BU7
CNE - Newberry - GU7
CNE - Puckett - U14
CNE - Puckett - U6
CNE - Shaw - U12
CNE - Stitzel - U12
CNE - Stitzel - U14
CNE - Stubblefield - U6
CNE - West - U8
Felicity - Baker - U14
Felicity - Foster - U6
Felicity - Illie BU10 - U10
Felicity - Illie GU10 - U10
Felicity - Lorenz - U6
Felicity - Pendland - U8
New Richmond - Balz - U10
New Richmond - Burdine - U6
New Richmond - Conger - U8
New Richmond - Day - U9
New Richmond - Elliot - U10
New Richmond - Evans - U7
New Richmond - Galanido - U8
New Richmond - Hirsch - U6
New Richmond - Kuhn - U12
New Richmond - Lang - U14
New Richmond - Shidler - U8
New Richmond - Smith - U14
New Richmond - Vandeberg - U11
New Richmond - Wilson - U6
New Richmond - Wolfer - U9
New Richmond - Young - U7
West Clermont - Allen - U10
West Clermont - Bresser - U14
West Clermont - Brewer - U10
West Clermont - Clifton - U7
West Clermont - Clifton - U9
West Clermont - Cole - U9
West Clermont - Cox - U8
West Clermont - Doyle - U7
West Clermont - Gabbard U10
West Clermont - Hacker - U10
West Clermont - Jilg - U14
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
West Clermont - Kossel - U6
West Clermont - Lane - U6
West Clermont - Lane - U8
West Clermont - MacDonald - U8
West Clermont - Reinhardt - U8
West Clermont - Ring - U6
West Clermont - Ruberg - U12
West Clermont - Sherman
West Clermont - Sherman - U10
West Clermont - Stoudermire - U7
West Clermont - Swango - U6
West Clermont - Tate - U6
West Clermont - Wuenneman - U7
Western Brown - Barber - U10
Western Brown - Brooks - U6
Western Brown - Carter - U8
Western Brown - Clark - U10
Western Brown - Cunningham - U6
Western Brown - Cunningham - U8
Western Brown - Fischer - U7
Western Brown - Flexner - U12
Western Brown - Hornsby - U6
Western Brown - Jetter - U14
Western Brown - Jones - U14
Western Brown - Jones - U9
Western Brown - Lawson - U8
Western Brown - Smith - U11
Western Brown - Smith - U8
Western Brown - Spires - U11
Western Brown - Wardlow - U9
Western Brown - Wood - U6
Williamsburg - Bellomo - U14
Williamsburg - Bielfelt - U9
Williamsburg - Herren - U6
Williamsburg - Hickey - U7
Williamsburg - Karajic - U14
Williamsburg - Knapke - U6
Williamsburg - Moore - U6
Williamsburg - Whitehead - U11
Williamsburg - Whitehead - U9
View Roster
Print Team Schedule
View Teams Tournament
Time
Home Team
Location
Away Team
Result
04/14/24 2:15 PM
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
WC Field 3
New Richmond - Wolfer - U9
L 0 - 4
04/18/24 6:00 PM
Batavia - Bailey - U9
Batavia Field 5
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
W 0 - 3
04/20/24 10:15 AM
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
WC Field 3
Western Brown - Jones - U9
L 1 - 2
04/27/24 9:00 AM
CNE - Bauer - U9
CNE Field 1
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
T 2 - 2
04/28/24 4:45 PM
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
WC Field 3
New Richmond - Day - U9
T 0 - 0
05/02/24 6:15 PM
New Richmond - Day - U9
NR Field 3
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
T 0 - 0
05/04/24 9:00 AM
Williamsburg - Whitehead - U9
Williamsburg U8/U9
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
T 1 - 1
05/05/24 1:00 PM
West Clermont - Jilg - U9
WC Field 3
CNE - Bauer - U9
T 0 - 0